小
→原文: // Edit via Wikiplus
imported>梦蝶葬花 小 (→日文版: // Edit via Wikiplus) |
imported>梦蝶葬花 小 (→原文: // Edit via Wikiplus) |
||
第174行: | 第174行: | ||
=== 原文 === | === 原文 === | ||
{{敏感内容}} | {{敏感内容}} | ||
<poem> | |||
{| | |||
! colspan="2" |中文翻译 | |||
! colspan="2" |英文 | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" style="white-space:nowrap" | 江泽民: | |||
|时光荏苒。 | |||
| align="right" | Jiang: | |||
|Time flies very fast. | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" style="white-space:nowrap" | 华莱士: | |||
|是啊。 | |||
| align="right" | Wallace: | |||
|Yeah. | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" | 江泽民: | |||
|与君初会,在昔八六。 | |||
| align="right" | J: | |||
|We met for the first time in 1986. | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" | 华莱士: | |||
|你和我么? | |||
| align="right" | W: | |||
|You and I? | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" | 江泽民: | |||
|乃寡人适任两江总督之时也。 | |||
| align="right" | J: | |||
|That's right. When I was mayor of Shanghai. | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" | 华莱士: | |||
|没错。我记得是在一个露天的房间里。 | |||
| align="right" | W: | |||
|That's right. It was a room out of doors… | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" | 江泽民: | |||
|诚为户外,居于黄浦江之上。 | |||
| align="right" | J: | |||
|Out of doors, near the Huangpu River. | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" | 华莱士: | |||
|没错。 | |||
| align="right" | W: | |||
|Exactly. | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" | 江泽民: | |||
|今日与君重逢,实乃幸之甚矣。 | |||
| align="right" | J: | |||
|And...I'm very happy to meet you again today. | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" | 华莱士: | |||
|我也很高兴见到您,非常感谢您努力促成了此次采访。 | |||
| align="right" | W: | |||
|And you, I thank you very much for granting this interview. | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" | 江泽民: | |||
|朕欲假子之节目致君等美夷,广播吾天朝怀柔之美意。 | |||
| align="right" | J: | |||
|I hope to convey through your program my best wishes to American people, and you. | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" | 华莱士: | |||
|也包括您的老朋友克林顿总统?还有您的新朋友乔治布什? | |||
| align="right" | W: | |||
|And your friend President Clinton? And your friend George Bush? | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" | 江泽民: | |||
|善哉!花旗国人无所不包,此乃花旗之友,朕交甚广之故也。 | |||
| align="right" | J: | |||
|That's right. Of course, including everybody, because, I have many, many friends in America. | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" | 华莱士: | |||
|我明白了。 | |||
| align="right" | W: | |||
|I understand. | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" | 江泽民: | |||
|众高朋也! | |||
| align="right" | J: | |||
|All friends! | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" | 华莱士: | |||
|我明白了。 | |||
| align="right" | W: | |||
|I understand. | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="right" | 华莱士: | |||
|啊,主席先生。您在一把手位置上坐了得有十几年了吧。在当时被广泛认为是个过渡性的角色。大家都觉得您不会真正成为一把手,你只会花费几年时间之力这个国家,然后一些更加果断、更加强硬的人就会顶替您的位置。但是您击败了哪些怀疑者,执掌政权至今。您觉得是什么原 | |||
==外部链接及注释== | ==外部链接及注释== |